ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7528082
nr 752 8082
Oskar Bergman
(1879-1963), Sverige
Oskar Bergman (1879-1963), 234/350, signed, subject size: 31x42,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Oskar Bergman (1879-1963), 234/350, signerad, motivets mått: 31x42
Oskar Bergman, born 1879 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 400
Monday April 9 2012
at 17:27:13
8/4 15:53:09
Oskar Bergman
Read more about Oskar Bergman